Royal Republic (SE)

+ Ko Ko Mo (FR) 6. 1. 23 • Divadlo Archa, Praha

Casey Lowry (UK)

+ Meelu (ZA) 25. 1. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

The Black Angels (US)

+ New Candys (IT) 9. 2. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Henry Rollins: Good To See You 2023

  14. 2. 23
Divadlo Na Fidlovačce, Praha

EDEN (IE)

+ Chartreuse (IE) 28. 2. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Half Alive (US)

+ WizTheMc. (DE) 4. 3. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Dermot Kennedy (IE)

+ Miya Folick (US) 4. 3. 23
Výstaviště Křižíkův Pavilon B, Praha

Sematary (US)

+ Buckshot (US) + Hackle (US) + Turnabout (US) + Gonerville (US) 5. 3. 23 • Fuchs2, Praha

Nneka (DE)

+ Ešli (SK) 12. 3. 23 • Palác Akropolis, Praha

Easy Life (UK)

  12. 3. 23 • Roxy, Praha

King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard (AU)

+ Los Bitchos (UK) 12. 3. 23
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

Rainbow Kitten Surprise (US)

+ MOY (NZ) 20. 3. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Two Another (AU)

+ Nicole Millar (AU) 23. 3. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Sxmpra (NZ)

+ RNZ + SLVG 23. 3. 23 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Just Mustard (IE)

+ Myncryst (SK) 1. 4. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Aldous Harding (NZ)

+ H. Hawkline (UK) 4. 4. 23 • Palác Akropolis, Praha

Alina Pash (UA)

+ Sofie (CZ) 11. 4. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

The Blue Stones (CA)

+ GLU (US) 12. 4. 23 • Rock Café, Praha

Ramirez (US)

+ Haarper (US) 15. 4. 23 • Underdogs’, Praha

Only The Poets (UK)

+ Isaac Anderson (UK) + Tom Millichamp (UK) 16. 4. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Only The Poets (UK)

+ Isaac Anderson (UK) + Tom Millichamp (UK) 17. 4. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Jim Jefferies (AU)

  21. 4. 23
Kongresové centrum, Praha

MY BABY (NL)

+ Fialový samet (CZ) 26. 4. 23 • Kasárna Karlín, Praha

Tom Segura (US)

  26. 4. 23 • Divadlo Broadway, Praha

Anson Seabra (US)

+ Jonah Kagen (US) 30. 4. 23 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Ziggy Alberts (AU)

+ Tay Oskee (AU) 3. 5. 23 • Rock Café, Praha

Masked Wolf (AU)

  19. 5. 23 • SaSaZu, Praha

Alyssa Edwards (US)

  21. 5. 23 • SaSaZu, Praha

Elderbrook (UK)

+ Tibasko (UK) 22. 5. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Pentatonix (US)

+ Ellie Dixon (UK) 23. 5. 23 • O2 arena, Praha

Elderbrook (UK)

+ Tibasko (UK) 23. 5. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Ice Nine Kills (US)

+ Defying Decay (UK) + Lansdown (US)+ SKYND (AUS) 24. 5. 23 • SaSaZu, Praha

Fakear (FR)

+ Frujty (CZ) 25. 5. 23 • Café V lese, Praha
UpTone

JFDR (IS)

+ Generic Animal (IT) 26. 5. 23 • Cross Club, Praha

Pusha T (US)

  5. 6. 23 • SaSaZu, Praha

Boy Bleach (UK)

+ King No-One (UK) 6. 6. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

The Lumineers (US)

+ Dan Mangan (CA) 7. 6. 23
Sportovní hala Fortuna, Praha

Songer (UK)

+ Ondyone (CZ) 11. 6. 23 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Son Lux (US)

+ Anna B Savage (UK) 14. 6. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Aurora (NO)

+ Jamiroquai (US) 22. 6. 23 • Festival Metronome, Praha

Shawn Mendes (US)

  22. 6. 23 • O2 arena, Praha

Moderat (DE)

  23. 6. 23 • Festival Metronome, Praha

M83 (FR)

  24. 6. 23 • Festival Metronome, Praha

BBNO$ (CA)

+ Meizyy (CZ) 27. 6. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Foals (UK)

+ Bert & Friends (CZ) 28. 6. 23 • Žluté lázně, Praha

Iann Dior (US)

  28. 6. 23 • SaSaZu, Praha

070 Shake (US)

+ Tea Sofia (CZ) 3. 7. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Ben Howard (UK)

+ Lael Neale (US) 11. 7. 23 • Žluté lázně, Praha

The Murder Capital (IE)

  4. 8. 23 • Beseda, Tasov

Two Feet (US)

+ Brothel (US) 8. 8. 23 • Žluté lázně, Praha
UpTone

The Aces (US)

+ DASA (SK) 15. 8. 23 • Cross Club, Praha

Conor Maynard (UK)

+ Anth (US) 25. 8. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Poets of the Fall (FI)

  1. 9. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Bill Burr (US)

  4. 9. 23
Kongresové centrum, Praha

Daytime TV (UK)

+ Veronica Fusaro (UK) 25. 9. 23 • Cross Club, Praha

K.Flay (US)

+ Weathers (US) 25. 9. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Penelope Scott (US)

+ Lincoln (US) 26. 9. 23 • Cross Club, Praha

ALOK (US)

  27. 9. 23 • Divadlo U Hasičů, Praha

French 79 (FR)

+ Frujty (CZ) 7. 10. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Gengahr (UK)

+ Máří (CZ) 14. 10. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Worakls Orchestra (FR)

+ Bratři (CZ) 14. 10. 23 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Bad Nerves (UK)

+ .themayrevolution (CZ) 15. 10. 23 • Underdogs’, Praha

Fall Out Boy (US)

+ nothing,nowhere (US) + PVRIS (US) 18. 10. 23
Sportovní hala Fortuna, Praha

PJ Harvey (UK)

  18. 10. 23
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

PJ Harvey (UK)

  19. 10. 23
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

City and Colour (CA)

+ Ruby Waters (US) 20. 10. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Sleaford Mods (UK)

+ Pozi 25. 10. 23 • Roxy, Praha

dEUS (BE)

+ Noonzy (NL) 29. 10. 23 • Rock Café, Praha

Kxllswxtch (US)

+ Fat Nick (US) 31. 10. 23 • Underdogs', Praha

Cigarettes After Sex (US)

  31. 10. 23 • O2 universum, Praha

Cigarettes After Sex (US)

  1. 11. 23 • O2 universum, Praha

Malted Milk (FR)

  4. 11. 23 • Jazz Dock, Praha

Blanco White (UK)

+ Jasmine Jethwa (UK) 6. 11. 23 • Rock Café, Praha

Yves Tumor (US)

+ Nation (CA) 7. 11. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Cloudsurfers

+ Bottled Fish 11. 11. 23 • Cross Club, Praha

Go_A (UA)

+ We Are Domi (CZ) 13. 11. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Kovacs (NL)

+ Body of Pain (CZ) 14. 11. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Glen Hansard (IE)

+ Petra Hermanova 14. 11. 23
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

Picture This (IE) + Tom Gregory (UK)

  18. 11. 23 • Rock Café, Praha
UpTone

The Haunted Youth (BE)

+ Barbora Hora (CZ) 21. 11. 23 • Cross Club, Praha

Ásgeir (IS)

+ Arny Margret (IS) 21. 11. 23 • Kasárna Karlín, Praha

Foil Arms and Hog (IE)

  22. 11. 23 • Divadlo Broadway, Praha

Dream Wife (UK)

+ Marjari (CZ) 22. 11. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Matthew and the Atlas (UK)

+ Memorial (UK) 24. 11. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Sierra (FR)

+ Mor Wen (CZ) 30. 11. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Isaac Anderson (UK)

+ Waiting For Smith (UK) + Tom Millchamp (UK) 1. 12. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

My Kind of Santa

  5. 12. 23 • Roxy, Praha

The 502s (US)

+ Darren Kiely (US) 10. 12. 23 • Rock Café, Praha

Iliza (US)

  15. 12. 23 • Kino Lucerna, Praha

Royal Republic (SE)

+ Ko Ko Mo (FR) 6. 1. 23 • Divadlo Archa, Praha

Casey Lowry (UK)

+ Meelu (ZA) 25. 1. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

The Black Angels (US)

+ New Candys (IT) 9. 2. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Henry Rollins: Good To See You 2023

  14. 2. 23
Divadlo Na Fidlovačce, Praha

EDEN (IE)

+ Chartreuse (IE) 28. 2. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Half Alive (US)

+ WizTheMc. (DE) 4. 3. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Dermot Kennedy (IE)

+ Miya Folick (US) 4. 3. 23
Výstaviště Křižíkův Pavilon B, Praha

Sematary (US)

+ Buckshot (US) + Hackle (US) + Turnabout (US) + Gonerville (US) 5. 3. 23 • Fuchs2, Praha

Nneka (DE)

+ Ešli (SK) 12. 3. 23 • Palác Akropolis, Praha

Easy Life (UK)

  12. 3. 23 • Roxy, Praha

King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard (AU)

+ Los Bitchos (UK) 12. 3. 23
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

Rainbow Kitten Surprise (US)

+ MOY (NZ) 20. 3. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Two Another (AU)

+ Nicole Millar (AU) 23. 3. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Sxmpra (NZ)

+ RNZ + SLVG 23. 3. 23 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Just Mustard (IE)

+ Myncryst (SK) 1. 4. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Aldous Harding (NZ)

+ H. Hawkline (UK) 4. 4. 23 • Palác Akropolis, Praha

Alina Pash (UA)

+ Sofie (CZ) 11. 4. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

The Blue Stones (CA)

+ GLU (US) 12. 4. 23 • Rock Café, Praha

Ramirez (US)

+ Haarper (US) 15. 4. 23 • Underdogs’, Praha

Only The Poets (UK)

+ Isaac Anderson (UK) + Tom Millichamp (UK) 16. 4. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Only The Poets (UK)

+ Isaac Anderson (UK) + Tom Millichamp (UK) 17. 4. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Jim Jefferies (AU)

  21. 4. 23
Kongresové centrum, Praha

MY BABY (NL)

+ Fialový samet (CZ) 26. 4. 23 • Kasárna Karlín, Praha

Tom Segura (US)

  26. 4. 23 • Divadlo Broadway, Praha

Anson Seabra (US)

+ Jonah Kagen (US) 30. 4. 23 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Ziggy Alberts (AU)

+ Tay Oskee (AU) 3. 5. 23 • Rock Café, Praha

Masked Wolf (AU)

  19. 5. 23 • SaSaZu, Praha

Alyssa Edwards (US)

  21. 5. 23 • SaSaZu, Praha

Elderbrook (UK)

+ Tibasko (UK) 22. 5. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Pentatonix (US)

+ Ellie Dixon (UK) 23. 5. 23 • O2 arena, Praha

Elderbrook (UK)

+ Tibasko (UK) 23. 5. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Ice Nine Kills (US)

+ Defying Decay (UK) + Lansdown (US)+ SKYND (AUS) 24. 5. 23 • SaSaZu, Praha

Fakear (FR)

+ Frujty (CZ) 25. 5. 23 • Café V lese, Praha
UpTone

JFDR (IS)

+ Generic Animal (IT) 26. 5. 23 • Cross Club, Praha

Pusha T (US)

  5. 6. 23 • SaSaZu, Praha

Boy Bleach (UK)

+ King No-One (UK) 6. 6. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

The Lumineers (US)

+ Dan Mangan (CA) 7. 6. 23
Sportovní hala Fortuna, Praha

Songer (UK)

+ Ondyone (CZ) 11. 6. 23 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Son Lux (US)

+ Anna B Savage (UK) 14. 6. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Aurora (NO)

+ Jamiroquai (US) 22. 6. 23 • Festival Metronome, Praha

Shawn Mendes (US)

  22. 6. 23 • O2 arena, Praha

Moderat (DE)

  23. 6. 23 • Festival Metronome, Praha

M83 (FR)

  24. 6. 23 • Festival Metronome, Praha

BBNO$ (CA)

+ Meizyy (CZ) 27. 6. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Foals (UK)

+ Bert & Friends (CZ) 28. 6. 23 • Žluté lázně, Praha

Iann Dior (US)

  28. 6. 23 • SaSaZu, Praha

070 Shake (US)

+ Tea Sofia (CZ) 3. 7. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Ben Howard (UK)

+ Lael Neale (US) 11. 7. 23 • Žluté lázně, Praha

The Murder Capital (IE)

  4. 8. 23 • Beseda, Tasov

Two Feet (US)

+ Brothel (US) 8. 8. 23 • Žluté lázně, Praha
UpTone

The Aces (US)

+ DASA (SK) 15. 8. 23 • Cross Club, Praha

Conor Maynard (UK)

+ Anth (US) 25. 8. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Poets of the Fall (FI)

  1. 9. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Bill Burr (US)

  4. 9. 23
Kongresové centrum, Praha

Daytime TV (UK)

+ Veronica Fusaro (UK) 25. 9. 23 • Cross Club, Praha

K.Flay (US)

+ Weathers (US) 25. 9. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Penelope Scott (US)

+ Lincoln (US) 26. 9. 23 • Cross Club, Praha

ALOK (US)

  27. 9. 23 • Divadlo U Hasičů, Praha

French 79 (FR)

+ Frujty (CZ) 7. 10. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Gengahr (UK)

+ Máří (CZ) 14. 10. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Worakls Orchestra (FR)

+ Bratři (CZ) 14. 10. 23 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Bad Nerves (UK)

+ .themayrevolution (CZ) 15. 10. 23 • Underdogs’, Praha

Fall Out Boy (US)

+ nothing,nowhere (US) + PVRIS (US) 18. 10. 23
Sportovní hala Fortuna, Praha

PJ Harvey (UK)

  18. 10. 23
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

PJ Harvey (UK)

  19. 10. 23
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

City and Colour (CA)

+ Ruby Waters (US) 20. 10. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Sleaford Mods (UK)

+ Pozi 25. 10. 23 • Roxy, Praha

dEUS (BE)

+ Noonzy (NL) 29. 10. 23 • Rock Café, Praha

Kxllswxtch (US)

+ Fat Nick (US) 31. 10. 23 • Underdogs', Praha

Cigarettes After Sex (US)

  31. 10. 23 • O2 universum, Praha

Cigarettes After Sex (US)

  1. 11. 23 • O2 universum, Praha

Malted Milk (FR)

  4. 11. 23 • Jazz Dock, Praha

Blanco White (UK)

+ Jasmine Jethwa (UK) 6. 11. 23 • Rock Café, Praha

Yves Tumor (US)

+ Nation (CA) 7. 11. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Cloudsurfers

+ Bottled Fish 11. 11. 23 • Cross Club, Praha

Go_A (UA)

+ We Are Domi (CZ) 13. 11. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Kovacs (NL)

+ Body of Pain (CZ) 14. 11. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Glen Hansard (IE)

+ Petra Hermanova 14. 11. 23
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

Picture This (IE) + Tom Gregory (UK)

  18. 11. 23 • Rock Café, Praha
UpTone

The Haunted Youth (BE)

+ Barbora Hora (CZ) 21. 11. 23 • Cross Club, Praha

Ásgeir (IS)

+ Arny Margret (IS) 21. 11. 23 • Kasárna Karlín, Praha

Foil Arms and Hog (IE)

  22. 11. 23 • Divadlo Broadway, Praha

Dream Wife (UK)

+ Marjari (CZ) 22. 11. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Matthew and the Atlas (UK)

+ Memorial (UK) 24. 11. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Sierra (FR)

+ Mor Wen (CZ) 30. 11. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Isaac Anderson (UK)

+ Waiting For Smith (UK) + Tom Millchamp (UK) 1. 12. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

My Kind of Santa

  5. 12. 23 • Roxy, Praha

The 502s (US)

+ Darren Kiely (US) 10. 12. 23 • Rock Café, Praha

Iliza (US)

  15. 12. 23 • Kino Lucerna, Praha