Michael Malarkey (US)

s Micah Erenberg (CA) 25. 1. 20 • Roxy, Praha

Devendra Banhart (US)

s Vetiver (US) 25. 1. 20 • Palác Akropolis, Praha

The Murder Capital (IE)

s Junior Brother (IE) 26. 1. 20 • Underdogs', Praha

James Arthur (UK)

  28. 1. 20 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Melanie Martinez (US)

s Naaz (NL) 3. 2. 20 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Chráněno: Melanie Martinez (US)

  3. 2. 20 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Pouya (US)

  19. 2. 20 • Roxy, Praha

Chráněno: Tycho (US)

  23. 2. 20 • Roxy, Praha

Tycho (US)

s Poolside (US) 23. 2. 20 • Roxy, Praha

Turnover (US)

s Sergeant Jammer 28. 2. 20 • Café V lese, Praha

Chráněno: [:cs]Half Moon Run (CA)[:en]Half Moon Run (CAN)[:]

  28. 2. 20 • Rock Café

Half Moon Run (CA)

s Tim Baker (CA) 28. 2. 20 • Rock Café, Praha

Griz (US)

s DJ Hlava (CZ) 29. 2. 20 • Rock Café, Praha

Milky Chance (DE)

s Mavi Phoenix (CH) 1. 3. 20 • Forum Karlín Club, Praha

The Score (US)

s Carvel' (CH) 2. 3. 20 • Roxy, Praha

Jade Bird (UK)

s Ferris & Sylvester (UK) 2. 3. 20 • NoD, Praha

Stormzy (UK)

s Jaykae (UK) 4. 3. 20
Malá sportovní hala, Praha

Agnes Obel (DK)

s River Into Lake (BE) 9. 3. 20 • Divadlo Hybernia, Praha

Yelawolf (US)

s Big Henri (US) 9. 3. 20 • Roxy, Praha

James Blake (UK)

  17. 4. 20 • Divadlo Archa, Praha

Lucy Dacus (US)

  23. 4. 20 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Sofi Tukker (US)

  30. 4. 20 • Roxy, Praha

Sofi Tukker (US)

  1. 5. 20
Majestic Music Club, Bratislava

Chráněno: [:cs]Welcome To Night Vale (US)[:]

  16. 5. 20 • Kino Lucerna

Welcome To Night Vale (US)

  16. 5. 20 • Kino Lucerna, Praha

Jaga Jazzist (NO)

  16. 5. 20 • Lucerna Music Bar, Praha

Vukovi (UK)

  17. 5. 20 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Ramirez (US)

  22. 5. 20 • Fléda, Brno

Fource Live: Favorite Obsession + Good Times Only

  12. 6. 20 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Fource Live: Cold Cold Nights + Dné

  25. 6. 20 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Big Thief (US)

  30. 6. 20 • MeetFactory, Praha

Fource Live: Bratři + Margo

  2. 7. 20 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Fource Live: Amelie Siba + Chief Bromden

  14. 7. 20 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Daughter (UK)

  11. 8. 20 • Divadlo Archa, Praha

Cavetown (UK)

  11. 8. 20 • Roxy, Praha

Fource Live: Aiko + Teepee

  13. 8. 20 • Střecha Radost, Praha 

Fource Live: Ai Fen + Khoiba

  25. 8. 20 • Střecha Radost, Praha 

Fource Live: Annabelle + The-O

  7. 9. 20 • Café V lese, Praha

Fource Live: FVLCRVM + Laokoon

  23. 10. 20 • Fuchs2, Praha

Asking Alexandria (UK)

  6. 11. 20 • Forum Karlín Club, Praha

David Keenan (IE)

  7. 11. 20 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Michael Malarkey (US)

s Micah Erenberg (CA) 25. 1. 20 • Roxy, Praha

Devendra Banhart (US)

s Vetiver (US) 25. 1. 20 • Palác Akropolis, Praha

The Murder Capital (IE)

s Junior Brother (IE) 26. 1. 20 • Underdogs', Praha

James Arthur (UK)

  28. 1. 20 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Melanie Martinez (US)

s Naaz (NL) 3. 2. 20 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Chráněno: Melanie Martinez (US)

  3. 2. 20 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Pouya (US)

  19. 2. 20 • Roxy, Praha

Chráněno: Tycho (US)

  23. 2. 20 • Roxy, Praha

Tycho (US)

s Poolside (US) 23. 2. 20 • Roxy, Praha

Turnover (US)

s Sergeant Jammer 28. 2. 20 • Café V lese, Praha

Chráněno: [:cs]Half Moon Run (CA)[:en]Half Moon Run (CAN)[:]

  28. 2. 20 • Rock Café

Half Moon Run (CA)

s Tim Baker (CA) 28. 2. 20 • Rock Café, Praha

Griz (US)

s DJ Hlava (CZ) 29. 2. 20 • Rock Café, Praha

Milky Chance (DE)

s Mavi Phoenix (CH) 1. 3. 20 • Forum Karlín Club, Praha

The Score (US)

s Carvel' (CH) 2. 3. 20 • Roxy, Praha

Jade Bird (UK)

s Ferris & Sylvester (UK) 2. 3. 20 • NoD, Praha

Stormzy (UK)

s Jaykae (UK) 4. 3. 20
Malá sportovní hala, Praha

Agnes Obel (DK)

s River Into Lake (BE) 9. 3. 20 • Divadlo Hybernia, Praha

Yelawolf (US)

s Big Henri (US) 9. 3. 20 • Roxy, Praha

James Blake (UK)

  17. 4. 20 • Divadlo Archa, Praha

Lucy Dacus (US)

  23. 4. 20 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Sofi Tukker (US)

  30. 4. 20 • Roxy, Praha

Sofi Tukker (US)

  1. 5. 20
Majestic Music Club, Bratislava

Chráněno: [:cs]Welcome To Night Vale (US)[:]

  16. 5. 20 • Kino Lucerna

Welcome To Night Vale (US)

  16. 5. 20 • Kino Lucerna, Praha

Jaga Jazzist (NO)

  16. 5. 20 • Lucerna Music Bar, Praha

Vukovi (UK)

  17. 5. 20 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Ramirez (US)

  22. 5. 20 • Fléda, Brno

Fource Live: Favorite Obsession + Good Times Only

  12. 6. 20 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Fource Live: Cold Cold Nights + Dné

  25. 6. 20 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Big Thief (US)

  30. 6. 20 • MeetFactory, Praha

Fource Live: Bratři + Margo

  2. 7. 20 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Fource Live: Amelie Siba + Chief Bromden

  14. 7. 20 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Daughter (UK)

  11. 8. 20 • Divadlo Archa, Praha

Cavetown (UK)

  11. 8. 20 • Roxy, Praha

Fource Live: Aiko + Teepee

  13. 8. 20 • Střecha Radost, Praha 

Fource Live: Ai Fen + Khoiba

  25. 8. 20 • Střecha Radost, Praha 

Fource Live: Annabelle + The-O

  7. 9. 20 • Café V lese, Praha

Fource Live: FVLCRVM + Laokoon

  23. 10. 20 • Fuchs2, Praha

Asking Alexandria (UK)

  6. 11. 20 • Forum Karlín Club, Praha

David Keenan (IE)

  7. 11. 20 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha