Rae Sremmurd (US)

s Bobo Swae (US), Impxct (US) 2. 2. 17
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

Lucky Chops (US)

  5. 2. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Griz (US)

  6. 2. 17 • Futurum Music Bar, Praha

Alex Clare (UK)

s Luke Quinn (UK) 8. 2. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Tycho (US)

s Heathered Pearls (US) 15. 2. 17 • MeetFactory, Praha

Chráněno: Tycho (US)

  15. 2. 17 • MeetFactory, Praha

Beach Slang (US)

s Planety (CZ) 16. 2. 17 • Cross Club, Praha

Alvaro Soler (ES)

s Alaska (DE) 18. 2. 17 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Kensington (NL)

s Peter Pan Complex (CZ) 18. 2. 17 • Lucerna Music Bar, Praha

Thievery Corporation (US)

s DJ Tetro (CZ) 25. 2. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Matoma (NO)

s Steve Void (NL) 28. 2. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Lindsey Stirling (US)

  28. 2. 17 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Lindsey Stirling (US)

  1. 3. 17 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Band of Horses (US)

s L.A. (ES) 2. 3. 17 • Lucerna Music Bar, Praha

Gregory Alan Isakov (US)

s Leif Vollebekk (CA) 13. 3. 17 • La Loca, Praha

July Talk (CA)

s Lazer Viking (CZ) 18. 3. 17 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Chráněno: Jason Mraz (US)

  20. 3. 17 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Jason Mraz (US)

  20. 3. 17 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Tommy Cash (EE)

s Yeezuz2020 (CZ) 23. 3. 17 • Fléda, Brno

The Pigeon Detectives (UK)

s Francesco The Beaver (CZ) 24. 3. 17 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Kid Ink (US)

s Dizzy Wright (US), Verse Simmonds (US) 26. 3. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Us The Duo (US)

s Robbie Cavanagh (UK) 30. 3. 17 • Lucerna Music Bar, Praha

Counterfeit (UK)

s Decade (UK), Tigress (UK) 2. 4. 17 • Rock Café, Praha

Deaf Havana (UK)

  3. 4. 17 • Rock Café, Praha

Cigarettes After Sex (US)

s Outin (CZ) 8. 4. 17 • Fléda, Brno

Temples (UK)

s Creatures (UK) 9. 4. 17 • Palác Akropolis, Praha

Cigarettes After Sex (US)

s Videos - dj set (CZ) 10. 4. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Circa Waves (UK)

s Inheaven (UK) 22. 4. 17 • Rock Café, Praha

The Japanese House (UK)

s Lukas Landa (CZ) 5. 5. 17 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Paul Kalkbrenner (DE)

s DJ Clé (DE), DJ Schwa (CZ), Pavel Bidlo (CZ) 12. 5. 17 • Hala 70, Praha

Agnes Obel (DK)

s Theo Alexander (UK) 26. 5. 17 • Palác Akropolis, Praha

Red Fang (US)

  19. 6. 17 • Rock Café, Praha

The 1975 (UK)

s Pale Waves (UK) 26. 6. 17 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Celebration (US)

  20. 7. 17 • Cross Club, Praha

Lucky Chops (US)

s Marimba Live Drums (CZ) 2. 8. 17 • Fléda, Brno

X Ambassadors (US)

s Jordan Mackampa (UK) 21. 8. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Phantogram (US)

s Zagami Jericho (CZ) 22. 8. 17 • Palác Akropolis, Praha

Nicolas Jaar (US)

  23. 8. 17 • Roxy, Praha

DJ Shadow (US)

s Noer the Boy (US) 20. 9. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Timber Timbre (CA)

s Chris Cundy (UK) 26. 9. 17 • NoD, Praha

Chráněno: R5 (US)

  4. 10. 17 • Roxy, Praha

R5 (US)

  4. 10. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Stu Larsen (AU)

s Jed Appleton (AU) 5. 10. 17 • Royal, Praha

Tora (AU)

s Mr. Ultrafino (CZ) 14. 10. 17 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Daniel Sloss (UK)

s Kai Humphries (UK) 16. 10. 17 • Divadlo U Hasičů, Praha

Machine Gun Kelly (US)

s C.Monts & Mr. Who (CZ) 16. 10. 17 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Fink (UK)

  17. 10. 17 • Fléda, Brno

Fink (UK)

  18. 10. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Tender (UK)

s DJ Modu + Vlad (CZ) 28. 10. 17 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Weaves (CA)

s Smoketown Fellows 2. 11. 17 • Cross Club, Praha

Little Big (RU)

  7. 11. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Little Big (RU)

  8. 11. 17 • Fléda, Brno

Gramatik (SI)

s S-BisH vs Dj Hlava (CZ) 15. 11. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Oh Wonder (UK)

s James Harries (UK) 19. 11. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Alvaro Soler (ES)

s Light & Love (CZ) 20. 11. 17 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Island (UK)

s Eliza Shaddad (UK) 20. 11. 17 • Cross Club, Praha

Kaleo (IS)

s Thom Artway (CZ) 21. 11. 17
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

Michael Malarkey (US)

  27. 11. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Yung Lean & Sad Boys (SE)

s Woesum (SE) 29. 11. 17
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

Nothing But Thieves (UK)

  30. 11. 17 • MeetFactory, Praha

Klangstof (NL)

s Overland Inn (CZ) 1. 12. 17 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Royal Republic (SE)

s Aaron Buchanan & The Cult Classics (UK) 5. 12. 17
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

Royal Republic (SE)

s Aaron Buchanan & The Cult Classics (UK) 6. 12. 17 • Fléda, Brno

Sundara Karma + Blaenavon (UK)

  10. 12. 17 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Mighty Oaks (DE)

s Giant Rooks (DE) 12. 12. 17 • Rock Café, Praha

Rae Sremmurd (US)

s Bobo Swae (US), Impxct (US) 2. 2. 17
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

Lucky Chops (US)

  5. 2. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Griz (US)

  6. 2. 17 • Futurum Music Bar, Praha

Alex Clare (UK)

s Luke Quinn (UK) 8. 2. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Tycho (US)

s Heathered Pearls (US) 15. 2. 17 • MeetFactory, Praha

Chráněno: Tycho (US)

  15. 2. 17 • MeetFactory, Praha

Beach Slang (US)

s Planety (CZ) 16. 2. 17 • Cross Club, Praha

Alvaro Soler (ES)

s Alaska (DE) 18. 2. 17 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Kensington (NL)

s Peter Pan Complex (CZ) 18. 2. 17 • Lucerna Music Bar, Praha

Thievery Corporation (US)

s DJ Tetro (CZ) 25. 2. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Matoma (NO)

s Steve Void (NL) 28. 2. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Lindsey Stirling (US)

  28. 2. 17 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Lindsey Stirling (US)

  1. 3. 17 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Band of Horses (US)

s L.A. (ES) 2. 3. 17 • Lucerna Music Bar, Praha

Gregory Alan Isakov (US)

s Leif Vollebekk (CA) 13. 3. 17 • La Loca, Praha

July Talk (CA)

s Lazer Viking (CZ) 18. 3. 17 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Chráněno: Jason Mraz (US)

  20. 3. 17 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Jason Mraz (US)

  20. 3. 17 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Tommy Cash (EE)

s Yeezuz2020 (CZ) 23. 3. 17 • Fléda, Brno

The Pigeon Detectives (UK)

s Francesco The Beaver (CZ) 24. 3. 17 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Kid Ink (US)

s Dizzy Wright (US), Verse Simmonds (US) 26. 3. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Us The Duo (US)

s Robbie Cavanagh (UK) 30. 3. 17 • Lucerna Music Bar, Praha

Counterfeit (UK)

s Decade (UK), Tigress (UK) 2. 4. 17 • Rock Café, Praha

Deaf Havana (UK)

  3. 4. 17 • Rock Café, Praha

Cigarettes After Sex (US)

s Outin (CZ) 8. 4. 17 • Fléda, Brno

Temples (UK)

s Creatures (UK) 9. 4. 17 • Palác Akropolis, Praha

Cigarettes After Sex (US)

s Videos - dj set (CZ) 10. 4. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Circa Waves (UK)

s Inheaven (UK) 22. 4. 17 • Rock Café, Praha

The Japanese House (UK)

s Lukas Landa (CZ) 5. 5. 17 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Paul Kalkbrenner (DE)

s DJ Clé (DE), DJ Schwa (CZ), Pavel Bidlo (CZ) 12. 5. 17 • Hala 70, Praha

Agnes Obel (DK)

s Theo Alexander (UK) 26. 5. 17 • Palác Akropolis, Praha

Red Fang (US)

  19. 6. 17 • Rock Café, Praha

The 1975 (UK)

s Pale Waves (UK) 26. 6. 17 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Celebration (US)

  20. 7. 17 • Cross Club, Praha

Lucky Chops (US)

s Marimba Live Drums (CZ) 2. 8. 17 • Fléda, Brno

X Ambassadors (US)

s Jordan Mackampa (UK) 21. 8. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Phantogram (US)

s Zagami Jericho (CZ) 22. 8. 17 • Palác Akropolis, Praha

Nicolas Jaar (US)

  23. 8. 17 • Roxy, Praha

DJ Shadow (US)

s Noer the Boy (US) 20. 9. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Timber Timbre (CA)

s Chris Cundy (UK) 26. 9. 17 • NoD, Praha

Chráněno: R5 (US)

  4. 10. 17 • Roxy, Praha

R5 (US)

  4. 10. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Stu Larsen (AU)

s Jed Appleton (AU) 5. 10. 17 • Royal, Praha

Tora (AU)

s Mr. Ultrafino (CZ) 14. 10. 17 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Daniel Sloss (UK)

s Kai Humphries (UK) 16. 10. 17 • Divadlo U Hasičů, Praha

Machine Gun Kelly (US)

s C.Monts & Mr. Who (CZ) 16. 10. 17 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Fink (UK)

  17. 10. 17 • Fléda, Brno

Fink (UK)

  18. 10. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Tender (UK)

s DJ Modu + Vlad (CZ) 28. 10. 17 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Weaves (CA)

s Smoketown Fellows 2. 11. 17 • Cross Club, Praha

Little Big (RU)

  7. 11. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Little Big (RU)

  8. 11. 17 • Fléda, Brno

Gramatik (SI)

s S-BisH vs Dj Hlava (CZ) 15. 11. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Oh Wonder (UK)

s James Harries (UK) 19. 11. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Alvaro Soler (ES)

s Light & Love (CZ) 20. 11. 17 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Island (UK)

s Eliza Shaddad (UK) 20. 11. 17 • Cross Club, Praha

Kaleo (IS)

s Thom Artway (CZ) 21. 11. 17
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

Michael Malarkey (US)

  27. 11. 17 • Roxy, Praha

Yung Lean & Sad Boys (SE)

s Woesum (SE) 29. 11. 17
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

Nothing But Thieves (UK)

  30. 11. 17 • MeetFactory, Praha

Klangstof (NL)

s Overland Inn (CZ) 1. 12. 17 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Royal Republic (SE)

s Aaron Buchanan & The Cult Classics (UK) 5. 12. 17
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

Royal Republic (SE)

s Aaron Buchanan & The Cult Classics (UK) 6. 12. 17 • Fléda, Brno

Sundara Karma + Blaenavon (UK)

  10. 12. 17 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Mighty Oaks (DE)

s Giant Rooks (DE) 12. 12. 17 • Rock Café, Praha