Elderbrook (UK)

s Tibasko (UK) 23. 5. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Pentatonix (US)

+ Ellie Dixon (UK) 23. 5. 23 • O2 arena, Praha

Elderbrook (UK)

+ Tibasko (UK) 22. 5. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Alyssa Edwards (US)

  21. 5. 23 • SaSaZu, Praha

Masked Wolf (AU)

  19. 5. 23 • SaSaZu, Praha

Ziggy Alberts (AU)

+ Tay Oskee (AU) 3. 5. 23 • Rock Café, Praha

Anson Seabra (US)

+ Jonah Kagen (US) 30. 4. 23 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

MY BABY (NL)

+ Fialový samet (CZ) 26. 4. 23 • Kasárna Karlín, Praha

Tom Segura (US)

  26. 4. 23 • Divadlo Broadway, Praha

Jim Jefferies (AU)

  21. 4. 23
Kongresové centrum, Praha

Only The Poets (UK)

+ Isaac Anderson (UK) + Tom Millichamp (UK) 17. 4. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Only The Poets (UK)

+ Isaac Anderson (UK) + Tom Millichamp (UK) 16. 4. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Ramirez (US)

+ Haarper (US) 15. 4. 23 • Underdogs’, Praha

The Blue Stones (CA)

+ GLU (US) 12. 4. 23 • Rock Café, Praha

Alina Pash (UA)

+ Sofie (CZ) 11. 4. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Aldous Harding (NZ)

+ H. Hawkline (UK) 4. 4. 23 • Palác Akropolis, Praha

Just Mustard (IE)

+ Myncryst (SK) 1. 4. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Two Another (AU)

+ Nicole Millar (AU) 23. 3. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Sxmpra (NZ)

+ RNZ + SLVG 23. 3. 23 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Rainbow Kitten Surprise (US)

+ MOY (NZ) 20. 3. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Nneka (DE)

+ Ešli (SK) 12. 3. 23 • Palác Akropolis, Praha

Easy Life (UK)

  12. 3. 23 • Roxy, Praha

King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard (AU)

+ Los Bitchos (UK) 12. 3. 23
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

Sematary (US)

+ Buckshot (US) + Hackle (US) + Turnabout (US) + Gonerville (US) 5. 3. 23 • Fuchs2, Praha

Half Alive (US)

+ WizTheMc. (DE) 4. 3. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Dermot Kennedy (IE)

+ Miya Folick (US) 4. 3. 23
Výstaviště Křižíkův Pavilon B, Praha

EDEN (IE)

+ Chartreuse (IE) 28. 2. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Henry Rollins: Good To See You 2023

  14. 2. 23
Divadlo Na Fidlovačce, Praha

The Black Angels (US)

+ New Candys (IT) 9. 2. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Casey Lowry (UK)

+ Meelu (ZA) 25. 1. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Royal Republic (SE)

+ Ko Ko Mo (FR) 6. 1. 23 • Divadlo Archa, Praha

EARTHGANG (US)

+ Blxckie (US) 14. 12. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Moderat (DE)

+ Sylvere (FR) 9. 12. 22 • Forum Karlín, Praha

My Kind of Santa

+ Rest a Matys + We Are Domi + The Silver Spoons 7. 12. 22 • Roxy, Praha

DakhaBrakha (UA)

  3. 12. 22
Majestic music Club, Bratislava

Milky Chance (DE)

+ Quarry (UK) 2. 12. 22 • Forum Karlín, Praha

DakhaBrakha (UA)

  1. 12. 22 • Fléda, Brno

DakhaBrakha (UA)

  30. 11. 22 • Divadlo Archa, Praha

Cœur De Pirate (CA)

+ Karolina Beranova (CZ) 28. 11. 22 • Palác Akropolis, Praha

Dan Mangan (CA)

+ Núria Graham (ES) 27. 11. 22 • Royal, Praha

Bonobo (UK)

+ Poté (UK) 26. 11. 22 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Injury Reserve (US)

+ Body Meat (US) 24. 11. 22 • Underdogs’, Praha

Bastille (UK)

+ Alice Merton (DE) 23. 11. 22
Malá sportovní hala, Praha

Selah Sue (BE)

+ Zea (SK) 21. 11. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Jack Harlow (US)

+ Nippa (US) 19. 11. 22
Malá sportovní hala, Praha
UpTone

BRUIT ≤ (FR)

+ Tengri (CZ) 17. 11. 22 • Cross Club, Praha

Press Club (AU)

+ Cigarette Syndrome (CZ) 15. 11. 22 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Tallies (CA)

+ Marjari (CZ) 10. 11. 22 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Nation of Language (US)

+ Guerilla Toss (US) 6. 11. 22 • Underdogs’, Praha

Little Big (RU)

  5. 11. 22 • SaSaZu, Praha

Little Big (RU)

  4. 11. 22 • SaSaZu, Praha

Black Marble (US)

+ Bad Hammer (US) 4. 11. 22 • Underdogs’, Praha

Lucky Chops (US)

s DJ Yukimura (CZ) 1. 11. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Ocean Grove (AU)

s Glad For Today (CZ) 31. 10. 22 • Cross Club, Praha

The Driver Era (US)

s Ryland Lynch (dj set) 28. 10. 22 • MeetFactory, Praha

Cavetown (UK)

s Sidney Gish (US) 24. 10. 22
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

Nilüfer Yanya (UK)

s Magick/Malvina (SK) 22. 10. 22 • Rock Café, Praha

Men I Trust (CA)

s Luwten (NL) 17. 10. 22 • MeetFactory, Praha

Carpenter Brut (FR)

s Sierra (FR) 15. 10. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Xavier Rudd (AU)

s Bobby Alu (AU/WS) 13. 10. 22 • Roxy, Praha

All Them Witches (AU)

s Rich Ruth (US) 10. 10. 22 • MeetFactory, Praha

Night Lovell (CA)

  9. 10. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Dean Lewis (AU)

s Anson Seabra (US) 3. 10. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Jack Savoretti (UK)

s Aiko (CZ) 29. 9. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Will & The People (UK)

s emotionally spoonfed (CZ) 28. 9. 22 • Cross Club, Praha

Cassia (UK)

s Karolina Beranova (CZ) 26. 9. 22 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Alvaro Soler (ES)

s Greg Taro (ES) 23. 9. 22
Sportovní hala Fortuna, Praha

Sohn (UK)

s Liam Mour (DE) 12. 9. 22 • MeetFactory, Praha

Russ (US)

s Bugus (US) 12. 9. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Welcome To Night Vale (US)

s Dane Terry (US) 11. 9. 22 • Kino Lucerna, Praha

Poets of the Fall (FI)

s Tom Lumley & The Brave Liaison (UK) 10. 9. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Palace (UK)

s Chartreuse (UK) 10. 9. 22 • Rock Café, Praha

Low Island (UK)

s Méta Monde (CZ) 9. 9. 22 • Cross Club, Praha

Sofi Tukker (US)

s J. Worra (US) 7. 9. 22 • Roxy, Praha 

Aries (US)

s Verzache (CA) 7. 9. 22 • Rock Café, Praha

Ocean Alley (AU)

s The Koalaz (NZ) 20. 8. 22 • Rock Café, Praha

ROLE MODEL (US)

s Flowerovlove (UK) 17. 8. 22 • Rock Café, Praha

BADBADNOTGOOD (CA)

  16. 8. 22 • Divadlo Archa, Praha

NOGA EREZ (IL)

s Kaleo Sansaa (ZM) 11. 8. 22 • Rock Café, Praha

Only The Poets (UK)

  7. 8. 22 • Žluté lázně, Praha

Too Many Zooz (US)

s Brigitte Noir (CZ) 6. 8. 22 • MeetFactory, Praha

King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard (AU)

s Grace Cummings (AU) 5. 8. 22 • Divadlo Archa, Praha

Alec Benjamin (US)

s Winona Oak (SE) 25. 7. 22 • Žluté lázně, Praha 

Jeremy Zucker (US)

  23. 7. 22 • MeetFactory, Praha

Thievery Corporation (US)

s DJ Mr.Ultrafino (CZ) 7. 7. 22 • Žluté lázně, Praha 

Passenger (UK)

s Thom Artway (CZ) 28. 6. 22 • Žluté lázně, Praha

Scarlxrd (UK)

s KVLT CREW (SK) 26. 6. 22 • Žluté lázně, Praha

Aurora (NO)

s Sei Selina (NO), Thea Wang (NO) 22. 6. 22 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Giant Rooks (DE)

s Anaïs (BE) 14. 6. 22 • MeetFactory, Praha

The Score (US)

s Carvel' (CH) 12. 6. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Evanescence (US)

s Yonaka (UK) 10. 6. 22 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Mac DeMarco (CA)

  8. 6. 22 • Žluté lázně, Praha 

Soft Kill (US) + Choir Boy (US)

s Ghum (UK) 7. 6. 22 • Kasárna Karlín, Praha

Imagine Dragons (US)

  6. 6. 22 • Letiště Letňany, Praha

Yung Gravy (US)

  5. 6. 22 • Rock Café, Praha

Imagine Dragons (US)

  5. 6. 22 • Letiště Letňany, Praha

Nas (US)

  4. 6. 22
Malá sportovní hala, Praha

Boy Harsher (US)

s Never Sol (CZ) 1. 6. 22 • Divadlo Archa, Praha

Declan McKenna (UK)

s Will Joseph Cook (UK) 28. 5. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Elderbrook (UK)

s Tibasko (UK) 23. 5. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Pentatonix (US)

+ Ellie Dixon (UK) 23. 5. 23 • O2 arena, Praha

Elderbrook (UK)

+ Tibasko (UK) 22. 5. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Alyssa Edwards (US)

  21. 5. 23 • SaSaZu, Praha

Masked Wolf (AU)

  19. 5. 23 • SaSaZu, Praha

Ziggy Alberts (AU)

+ Tay Oskee (AU) 3. 5. 23 • Rock Café, Praha

Anson Seabra (US)

+ Jonah Kagen (US) 30. 4. 23 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

MY BABY (NL)

+ Fialový samet (CZ) 26. 4. 23 • Kasárna Karlín, Praha

Tom Segura (US)

  26. 4. 23 • Divadlo Broadway, Praha

Jim Jefferies (AU)

  21. 4. 23
Kongresové centrum, Praha

Only The Poets (UK)

+ Isaac Anderson (UK) + Tom Millichamp (UK) 17. 4. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Only The Poets (UK)

+ Isaac Anderson (UK) + Tom Millichamp (UK) 16. 4. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Ramirez (US)

+ Haarper (US) 15. 4. 23 • Underdogs’, Praha

The Blue Stones (CA)

+ GLU (US) 12. 4. 23 • Rock Café, Praha

Alina Pash (UA)

+ Sofie (CZ) 11. 4. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Aldous Harding (NZ)

+ H. Hawkline (UK) 4. 4. 23 • Palác Akropolis, Praha

Just Mustard (IE)

+ Myncryst (SK) 1. 4. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Two Another (AU)

+ Nicole Millar (AU) 23. 3. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Sxmpra (NZ)

+ RNZ + SLVG 23. 3. 23 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Rainbow Kitten Surprise (US)

+ MOY (NZ) 20. 3. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Nneka (DE)

+ Ešli (SK) 12. 3. 23 • Palác Akropolis, Praha

Easy Life (UK)

  12. 3. 23 • Roxy, Praha

King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard (AU)

+ Los Bitchos (UK) 12. 3. 23
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

Sematary (US)

+ Buckshot (US) + Hackle (US) + Turnabout (US) + Gonerville (US) 5. 3. 23 • Fuchs2, Praha

Half Alive (US)

+ WizTheMc. (DE) 4. 3. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Dermot Kennedy (IE)

+ Miya Folick (US) 4. 3. 23
Výstaviště Křižíkův Pavilon B, Praha

EDEN (IE)

+ Chartreuse (IE) 28. 2. 23 • MeetFactory, Praha

Henry Rollins: Good To See You 2023

  14. 2. 23
Divadlo Na Fidlovačce, Praha

The Black Angels (US)

+ New Candys (IT) 9. 2. 23 • Roxy, Praha

Casey Lowry (UK)

+ Meelu (ZA) 25. 1. 23 • Café V lese, Praha

Royal Republic (SE)

+ Ko Ko Mo (FR) 6. 1. 23 • Divadlo Archa, Praha

EARTHGANG (US)

+ Blxckie (US) 14. 12. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Moderat (DE)

+ Sylvere (FR) 9. 12. 22 • Forum Karlín, Praha

My Kind of Santa

+ Rest a Matys + We Are Domi + The Silver Spoons 7. 12. 22 • Roxy, Praha

DakhaBrakha (UA)

  3. 12. 22
Majestic music Club, Bratislava

Milky Chance (DE)

+ Quarry (UK) 2. 12. 22 • Forum Karlín, Praha

DakhaBrakha (UA)

  1. 12. 22 • Fléda, Brno

DakhaBrakha (UA)

  30. 11. 22 • Divadlo Archa, Praha

Cœur De Pirate (CA)

+ Karolina Beranova (CZ) 28. 11. 22 • Palác Akropolis, Praha

Dan Mangan (CA)

+ Núria Graham (ES) 27. 11. 22 • Royal, Praha

Bonobo (UK)

+ Poté (UK) 26. 11. 22 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Injury Reserve (US)

+ Body Meat (US) 24. 11. 22 • Underdogs’, Praha

Bastille (UK)

+ Alice Merton (DE) 23. 11. 22
Malá sportovní hala, Praha

Selah Sue (BE)

+ Zea (SK) 21. 11. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Jack Harlow (US)

+ Nippa (US) 19. 11. 22
Malá sportovní hala, Praha
UpTone

BRUIT ≤ (FR)

+ Tengri (CZ) 17. 11. 22 • Cross Club, Praha

Press Club (AU)

+ Cigarette Syndrome (CZ) 15. 11. 22 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Tallies (CA)

+ Marjari (CZ) 10. 11. 22 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Nation of Language (US)

+ Guerilla Toss (US) 6. 11. 22 • Underdogs’, Praha

Little Big (RU)

  5. 11. 22 • SaSaZu, Praha

Little Big (RU)

  4. 11. 22 • SaSaZu, Praha

Black Marble (US)

+ Bad Hammer (US) 4. 11. 22 • Underdogs’, Praha

Lucky Chops (US)

s DJ Yukimura (CZ) 1. 11. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Ocean Grove (AU)

s Glad For Today (CZ) 31. 10. 22 • Cross Club, Praha

The Driver Era (US)

s Ryland Lynch (dj set) 28. 10. 22 • MeetFactory, Praha

Cavetown (UK)

s Sidney Gish (US) 24. 10. 22
Velký sál Lucerna, Praha

Nilüfer Yanya (UK)

s Magick/Malvina (SK) 22. 10. 22 • Rock Café, Praha

Men I Trust (CA)

s Luwten (NL) 17. 10. 22 • MeetFactory, Praha

Carpenter Brut (FR)

s Sierra (FR) 15. 10. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Xavier Rudd (AU)

s Bobby Alu (AU/WS) 13. 10. 22 • Roxy, Praha

All Them Witches (AU)

s Rich Ruth (US) 10. 10. 22 • MeetFactory, Praha

Night Lovell (CA)

  9. 10. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Dean Lewis (AU)

s Anson Seabra (US) 3. 10. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Jack Savoretti (UK)

s Aiko (CZ) 29. 9. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Will & The People (UK)

s emotionally spoonfed (CZ) 28. 9. 22 • Cross Club, Praha

Cassia (UK)

s Karolina Beranova (CZ) 26. 9. 22 • Chapeau Rouge, Praha

Alvaro Soler (ES)

s Greg Taro (ES) 23. 9. 22
Sportovní hala Fortuna, Praha

Sohn (UK)

s Liam Mour (DE) 12. 9. 22 • MeetFactory, Praha

Russ (US)

s Bugus (US) 12. 9. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Welcome To Night Vale (US)

s Dane Terry (US) 11. 9. 22 • Kino Lucerna, Praha

Poets of the Fall (FI)

s Tom Lumley & The Brave Liaison (UK) 10. 9. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Palace (UK)

s Chartreuse (UK) 10. 9. 22 • Rock Café, Praha

Low Island (UK)

s Méta Monde (CZ) 9. 9. 22 • Cross Club, Praha

Sofi Tukker (US)

s J. Worra (US) 7. 9. 22 • Roxy, Praha 

Aries (US)

s Verzache (CA) 7. 9. 22 • Rock Café, Praha

Ocean Alley (AU)

s The Koalaz (NZ) 20. 8. 22 • Rock Café, Praha

ROLE MODEL (US)

s Flowerovlove (UK) 17. 8. 22 • Rock Café, Praha

BADBADNOTGOOD (CA)

  16. 8. 22 • Divadlo Archa, Praha

NOGA EREZ (IL)

s Kaleo Sansaa (ZM) 11. 8. 22 • Rock Café, Praha

Only The Poets (UK)

  7. 8. 22 • Žluté lázně, Praha

Too Many Zooz (US)

s Brigitte Noir (CZ) 6. 8. 22 • MeetFactory, Praha

King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard (AU)

s Grace Cummings (AU) 5. 8. 22 • Divadlo Archa, Praha

Alec Benjamin (US)

s Winona Oak (SE) 25. 7. 22 • Žluté lázně, Praha 

Jeremy Zucker (US)

  23. 7. 22 • MeetFactory, Praha

Thievery Corporation (US)

s DJ Mr.Ultrafino (CZ) 7. 7. 22 • Žluté lázně, Praha 

Passenger (UK)

s Thom Artway (CZ) 28. 6. 22 • Žluté lázně, Praha

Scarlxrd (UK)

s KVLT CREW (SK) 26. 6. 22 • Žluté lázně, Praha

Aurora (NO)

s Sei Selina (NO), Thea Wang (NO) 22. 6. 22 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Giant Rooks (DE)

s Anaïs (BE) 14. 6. 22 • MeetFactory, Praha

The Score (US)

s Carvel' (CH) 12. 6. 22 • Roxy, Praha

Evanescence (US)

s Yonaka (UK) 10. 6. 22 • Forum Karlín, Praha

Mac DeMarco (CA)

  8. 6. 22 • Žluté lázně, Praha 

Soft Kill (US) + Choir Boy (US)

s Ghum (UK) 7. 6. 22 • Kasárna Karlín, Praha

Imagine Dragons (US)

  6. 6. 22 • Letiště Letňany, Praha

Yung Gravy (US)

  5. 6. 22 • Rock Café, Praha

Imagine Dragons (US)

  5. 6. 22 • Letiště Letňany, Praha

Nas (US)

  4. 6. 22
Malá sportovní hala, Praha

Boy Harsher (US)

s Never Sol (CZ) 1. 6. 22 • Divadlo Archa, Praha

Declan McKenna (UK)

s Will Joseph Cook (UK) 28. 5. 22 • Roxy, Praha